8/19/2022 - Heart O' Texas Speedway
Waco, TX
Regular Race Night - Kids Power Wheel Races - Meet and Greet Jr. Limiteds
General Admission - Adults $15, Senior/Military/Students $10, Children 6-12 $5, Children 6 and under FREE. Pit Pass $30
- IMCA Southern SportMod15 entries
- IMCA Stock Car16 entries
- Factory Stock29 entries
- Outlaw Street Stocks13 entries
- Junior Limited13 entries
- IMCA Modified7 entries
News
This week at the speedway we have a great night of weekly racing action in store as we get closer to crowning our 2022 weekly racing champions in each division. This week we will have two special eve...
Full Event Information on MyRacePass
IMCA Southern SportMod
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
4
|
778
|
|
Jason Hubbert Sr
Belton, TX
|
Belton, TX
|
3
|
2
|
5
|
SG1
|
|
Michael Dabney
Kaufman, TX
|
Kaufman, TX
|
3
|
3
|
8
|
4G
|
|
Garett Rawls
Waco, TX
|
Waco, TX
|
5
|
4
|
6
|
54T/95
|
|
Mason Day
Farmersville, TX
|
Farmersville, TX
|
2
|
5
|
11
|
12
|
|
Brandon Geurin
Robinson, TX
|
Robinson, TX
|
6
|
6
|
1
|
9
|
|
Jonathan Beard
Oglesby, TX
|
Oglesby, TX
|
-5
|
7
|
10
|
58
|
|
Sid Kiphen
Gatesville, TX
|
Gatesville, TX
|
3
|
8
|
14
|
21T
|
|
Taylor Florio
Copperas Cove, TX
|
Copperas Cove, TX
|
6
|
9
|
9
|
35
|
|
Kaleb Emerson
Weatherford, TX
|
Weatherford, TX
|
-
|
10
|
3
|
3
|
|
Corbin Willett
Lorena, TX
|
Lorena, TX
|
-7
|
11
|
12
|
51
|
|
James Keilly
Bartlett, TX
|
Bartlett, TX
|
1
|
12
|
13
|
19
|
|
John Rodriguez
Lorena, TX
|
Lorena, TX
|
1
|
13
|
7
|
601
|
|
Trevor Cogburn
Robinson, TX
|
Robinson, TX
|
-6
|
14
|
15
|
91
|
|
Jack Lewis
Temple, TX
|
Temple, TX
|
1
|
15
|
2
|
88X
|
|
Connor Montgomery
Waxahachie, TX
|
Waxahachie, TX
|
-13
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
1
|
9
|
|
Jonathan Beard
Oglesby, TX
|
Oglesby, TX
|
-
|
2
|
4
|
778
|
|
Jason Hubbert Sr
Belton, TX
|
Belton, TX
|
2
|
3
|
5
|
54T/95
|
|
Mason Day
Farmersville, TX
|
Farmersville, TX
|
2
|
4
|
8
|
58
|
|
Sid Kiphen
Gatesville, TX
|
Gatesville, TX
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
4G
|
|
Garett Rawls
Waco, TX
|
Waco, TX
|
1
|
6
|
7
|
12
|
|
Brandon Geurin
Robinson, TX
|
Robinson, TX
|
1
|
7
|
2
|
19
|
|
John Rodriguez
Lorena, TX
|
Lorena, TX
|
-5
|
8
|
3
|
91
|
|
Jack Lewis
Temple, TX
|
Temple, TX
|
-5
|
All transfer
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
4
|
SG1
|
|
Michael Dabney
Kaufman, TX
|
Kaufman, TX
|
3
|
2
|
1
|
88X
|
|
Connor Montgomery
Waxahachie, TX
|
Waxahachie, TX
|
-1
|
3
|
5
|
601
|
|
Trevor Cogburn
Robinson, TX
|
Robinson, TX
|
2
|
4
|
6
|
35
|
|
Kaleb Emerson
Weatherford, TX
|
Weatherford, TX
|
2
|
5
|
3
|
3
|
|
Corbin Willett
Lorena, TX
|
Lorena, TX
|
-2
|
6
|
2
|
51
|
|
James Keilly
Bartlett, TX
|
Bartlett, TX
|
-4
|
7
|
7
|
21T
|
|
Taylor Florio
Copperas Cove, TX
|
Copperas Cove, TX
|
-
|
All transfer
|
IMCA Stock Car
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
1
|
12
|
|
Westin Abbey
Comanche, TX
|
Comanche, TX
|
-
|
2
|
6
|
114
|
|
Thomas Hall Jr
Waco, TX
|
Waco, TX
|
4
|
3
|
9
|
21/M5
|
|
Dustin Mooney
Forney, TX
|
Forney, TX
|
6
|
4
|
11
|
97
|
|
Doug Lorenz
Killeen, TX
|
Killeen, TX
|
7
|
5
|
10
|
70T
|
|
Trevor Egbert
Salado, TX
|
Salado, TX
|
5
|
6
|
4
|
313
|
|
Austin Smith
Henderson, TX
|
Henderson, TX
|
-2
|
7
|
7
|
13G
|
|
David Goode Sr
Copperas Cove, TX
|
Copperas Cove, TX
|
-
|
8
|
15
|
21X
|
|
Jimmie Helona-Heatherington
Crawford, TX
|
Crawford, TX
|
7
|
9
|
14
|
38
|
|
Daniel Shipler
Kempner, TX
|
Kempner, TX
|
5
|
10
|
2
|
20T
|
|
Thomas Hall
Waco, TX
|
Waco, TX
|
-8
|
11
|
16
|
34
|
|
George Shelton
Whitney, TX
|
Whitney, TX
|
5
|
12
|
13
|
107J
|
|
Justin Walter
Killeen, TX
|
Killeen, TX
|
1
|
13
|
5
|
0
|
|
Tim Carman
Copperas Cove, TX
|
Copperas Cove, TX
|
-8
|
14
|
3
|
84
|
|
Zach Terry
Riesel, TX
|
Riesel, TX
|
-11
|
15
|
8
|
11
|
|
Cameron Cook
Grand Prairie, TX
|
Grand Prairie, TX
|
-7
|
16
|
12
|
63
|
|
Andy Roller
Waco, TX
|
Waco, TX
|
-4
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
1
|
12
|
|
Westin Abbey
Comanche, TX
|
Comanche, TX
|
-
|
2
|
2
|
20T
|
|
Thomas Hall
Waco, TX
|
Waco, TX
|
-
|
3
|
5
|
0
|
|
Tim Carman
Copperas Cove, TX
|
Copperas Cove, TX
|
2
|
4
|
9
|
70T
|
|
Trevor Egbert
Salado, TX
|
Salado, TX
|
5
|
5
|
7
|
13G
|
|
David Goode Sr
Copperas Cove, TX
|
Copperas Cove, TX
|
2
|
6
|
8
|
97
|
|
Doug Lorenz
Killeen, TX
|
Killeen, TX
|
2
|
7
|
3
|
107J
|
|
Justin Walter
Killeen, TX
|
Killeen, TX
|
-4
|
8
|
6
|
21X
|
|
Jimmie Helona-Heatherington
Crawford, TX
|
Crawford, TX
|
-2
|
9
|
4
|
34
|
|
George Shelton
Whitney, TX
|
Whitney, TX
|
-5
|
All transfer
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
2
|
84
|
|
Zach Terry
Riesel, TX
|
Riesel, TX
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
313
|
|
Austin Smith
Henderson, TX
|
Henderson, TX
|
1
|
3
|
6
|
11
|
|
Cameron Cook
Grand Prairie, TX
|
Grand Prairie, TX
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
114
|
|
Thomas Hall Jr
Waco, TX
|
Waco, TX
|
1
|
5
|
7
|
21/M5
|
|
Dustin Mooney
Forney, TX
|
Forney, TX
|
2
|
6
|
4
|
63
|
|
Andy Roller
Waco, TX
|
Waco, TX
|
-2
|
7
|
1
|
38
|
|
Daniel Shipler
Kempner, TX
|
Kempner, TX
|
-6
|
All transfer
|
Factory Stock
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
3
|
10
|
|
Nate Dixon
Ennis, TX
|
Ennis, TX
|
2
|
2
|
1
|
19
|
|
Billy Vest
Waxahachie, TX
|
Waxahachie, TX
|
-1
|
3
|
5
|
37
|
|
James Schoenrock
West, TX
|
West, TX
|
2
|
4
|
2
|
429
|
|
Jason Hood
Rusk, TX
|
Rusk, TX
|
-2
|
5
|
12
|
4D4
|
|
Blaine Simcik
Robinson, TX
|
Robinson, TX
|
7
|
6
|
11
|
8
|
|
Zach Arden
Montalba, TX
|
Montalba, TX
|
5
|
7
|
4
|
88J
|
|
Jeff Blackwood
Waco, TX
|
Waco, TX
|
-3
|
8
|
17
|
0
|
|
Brian Johnson
Waco, TX
|
Waco, TX
|
9
|
9
|
24
|
29/5
|
|
Brett Arden
Montalba, TX
|
Montalba, TX
|
15
|
10
|
22
|
62
|
|
Jacob Pruett
Belton, TX
|
Belton, TX
|
12
|
11
|
16
|
21
|
|
Clint Howard
Elm Mott, TX
|
Elm Mott, TX
|
5
|
12
|
19
|
25
|
|
Michael Guenat
Robinson, TX
|
Robinson, TX
|
7
|
13
|
14
|
29
|
|
Jeff Shepperd
Waco, TX
|
Waco, TX
|
1
|
14
|
21
|
88
|
|
David Dulock
West, TX
|
West, TX
|
7
|
15
|
13
|
8H
|
|
Rawdy Hull
Kennedale, TX
|
Kennedale, TX
|
-2
|
16
|
6
|
54K
|
|
Melvin Kemp Jr
Waco, TX
|
Waco, TX
|
-10
|
17
|
7
|
4
|
|
Ryan Hopkins
Waco, TX
|
Waco, TX
|
-10
|
18
|
10
|
47
|
|
Shannon Dulock
Axtell, TX
|
Axtell, TX
|
-8
|
19
|
8
|
48
|
|
Mike Land
Waco, TX
|
Waco, TX
|
-11
|
20
|
18
|
714
|
|
Dustin Poteet
Lorena, TX
|
Lorena, TX
|
-2
|
21
|
9
|
P40
|
|
Chad Reedy
Hillsboro, TX
|
Hillsboro, TX
|
-12
|
22
|
15
|
494
|
|
Dillon Kidwell
Midlothian, TX
|
Midlothian, TX
|
-7
|
23
|
20
|
46
|
|
Ty Marecle
Riesel, TX
|
Riesel, TX
|
-3
|
24
|
23
|
17M
|
|
Christopher Mercer
Belton, TX
|
Belton, TX
|
-1
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
1
|
8H
|
|
Rawdy Hull
Kennedale, TX
|
Kennedale, TX
|
-
|
2
|
10
|
29
|
|
Jeff Shepperd
Waco, TX
|
Waco, TX
|
8
|
3
|
6
|
494
|
|
Dillon Kidwell
Midlothian, TX
|
Midlothian, TX
|
3
|
4
|
7
|
21
|
|
Clint Howard
Elm Mott, TX
|
Elm Mott, TX
|
3
|
5
|
14
|
0
|
|
Brian Johnson
Waco, TX
|
Waco, TX
|
9
|
6
|
5
|
714
|
|
Dustin Poteet
Lorena, TX
|
Lorena, TX
|
-1
|
7
|
9
|
25
|
|
Michael Guenat
Robinson, TX
|
Robinson, TX
|
2
|
8
|
13
|
46
|
|
Ty Marecle
Riesel, TX
|
Riesel, TX
|
5
|
9
|
17
|
88
|
|
David Dulock
West, TX
|
West, TX
|
8
|
10
|
4
|
62
|
|
Jacob Pruett
Belton, TX
|
Belton, TX
|
-6
|
11
|
16
|
17M
|
|
Christopher Mercer
Belton, TX
|
Belton, TX
|
5
|
12
|
3
|
29/5
|
|
Brett Arden
Montalba, TX
|
Montalba, TX
|
-9
|
Top 12 transfer
|
13
|
12
|
1ST
|
|
Kevin Smith
Elm Mott, TX
|
Elm Mott, TX
|
-1
|
14
|
11
|
69
|
|
Cody White
Whitney, TX
|
Whitney, TX
|
-3
|
DNS
|
2
|
47C
|
|
Brandon Cook
Athens, TX
|
Athens, TX
|
-
|
DNS
|
8
|
580
|
|
Derek Cates
Waco, TX
|
Waco, TX
|
-
|
DNS
|
15
|
01
|
|
Jon Grobe
Waco, TX
|
Waco, TX
|
-
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
2
|
54K
|
|
Melvin Kemp Jr
Waco, TX
|
Waco, TX
|
1
|
2
|
6
|
37
|
|
James Schoenrock
West, TX
|
West, TX
|
4
|
3
|
4
|
88J
|
|
Jeff Blackwood
Waco, TX
|
Waco, TX
|
1
|
Top 3 transfer
|
4
|
5
|
8H
|
|
Rawdy Hull
Kennedale, TX
|
Kennedale, TX
|
1
|
5
|
3
|
714
|
|
Dustin Poteet
Lorena, TX
|
Lorena, TX
|
-2
|
6
|
7
|
25
|
|
Michael Guenat
Robinson, TX
|
Robinson, TX
|
1
|
7
|
1
|
46
|
|
Ty Marecle
Riesel, TX
|
Riesel, TX
|
-6
|
8
|
8
|
88
|
|
David Dulock
West, TX
|
West, TX
|
-
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
1
|
48
|
|
Mike Land
Waco, TX
|
Waco, TX
|
-
|
2
|
6
|
429
|
|
Jason Hood
Rusk, TX
|
Rusk, TX
|
4
|
3
|
3
|
4
|
|
Ryan Hopkins
Waco, TX
|
Waco, TX
|
-
|
Top 3 transfer
|
4
|
2
|
47C
|
|
Brandon Cook
Athens, TX
|
Athens, TX
|
-2
|
5
|
7
|
494
|
|
Dillon Kidwell
Midlothian, TX
|
Midlothian, TX
|
2
|
6
|
5
|
29
|
|
Jeff Shepperd
Waco, TX
|
Waco, TX
|
-1
|
DNS
|
4
|
0
|
|
Brian Johnson
Waco, TX
|
Waco, TX
|
-
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
2
|
10
|
|
Nate Dixon
Ennis, TX
|
Ennis, TX
|
1
|
2
|
1
|
P40
|
|
Chad Reedy
Hillsboro, TX
|
Hillsboro, TX
|
-1
|
3
|
6
|
47
|
|
Shannon Dulock
Axtell, TX
|
Axtell, TX
|
3
|
Top 3 transfer
|
4
|
7
|
29/5
|
|
Brett Arden
Montalba, TX
|
Montalba, TX
|
3
|
5
|
4
|
21
|
|
Clint Howard
Elm Mott, TX
|
Elm Mott, TX
|
-1
|
6
|
3
|
69
|
|
Cody White
Whitney, TX
|
Whitney, TX
|
-3
|
DNS
|
5
|
01
|
|
Jon Grobe
Waco, TX
|
Waco, TX
|
-
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
1
|
19
|
|
Billy Vest
Waxahachie, TX
|
Waxahachie, TX
|
-
|
2
|
4
|
8
|
|
Zach Arden
Montalba, TX
|
Montalba, TX
|
2
|
3
|
6
|
4D4
|
|
Blaine Simcik
Robinson, TX
|
Robinson, TX
|
3
|
Top 3 transfer
|
4
|
5
|
62
|
|
Jacob Pruett
Belton, TX
|
Belton, TX
|
1
|
5
|
3
|
580
|
|
Derek Cates
Waco, TX
|
Waco, TX
|
-2
|
6
|
2
|
1ST
|
|
Kevin Smith
Elm Mott, TX
|
Elm Mott, TX
|
-4
|
DNS
|
7
|
17M
|
|
Christopher Mercer
Belton, TX
|
Belton, TX
|
-
|
Outlaw Street Stocks
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
7
|
716
|
|
Trey Votaw
|
|
6
|
2
|
4
|
4725
|
|
Benji Kirkpatrick
|
|
2
|
3
|
1
|
32
|
|
Joe Williams
Waco, TX
|
Waco, TX
|
-2
|
4
|
2
|
225
|
|
Jeff Williams
Bellmead, TX
|
Bellmead, TX
|
-2
|
5
|
9
|
76S
|
|
Cody Daniel
Waco, TX
|
Waco, TX
|
4
|
6
|
6
|
9G
|
|
Drew Garcia
Waxahachie, TX
|
Waxahachie, TX
|
-
|
7
|
5
|
84
|
|
Robert Shepherd
Temple, TX
|
Temple, TX
|
-2
|
8
|
12
|
22
|
|
Ed Thompson
|
|
4
|
9
|
3
|
714
|
|
Charles Melveney
Elm Mott, TX
|
Elm Mott, TX
|
-6
|
10
|
13
|
8
|
|
Barry Gaston
Waco, TX
|
Waco, TX
|
3
|
11
|
10
|
251
|
|
Brandon Hood
McGregor, TX
|
McGregor, TX
|
-1
|
12
|
11
|
128
|
|
Billy Williams
Bellmead, TX
|
Bellmead, TX
|
-1
|
13
|
8
|
X
|
|
Gage Fuller
Nolanville, TX
|
Nolanville, TX
|
-5
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
5
|
4725
|
|
Benji Kirkpatrick
|
|
4
|
2
|
4
|
716
|
|
Trey Votaw
|
|
2
|
3
|
1
|
32
|
|
Joe Williams
Waco, TX
|
Waco, TX
|
-2
|
4
|
6
|
251
|
|
Brandon Hood
McGregor, TX
|
McGregor, TX
|
2
|
5
|
2
|
225
|
|
Jeff Williams
Bellmead, TX
|
Bellmead, TX
|
-3
|
6
|
7
|
128
|
|
Billy Williams
Bellmead, TX
|
Bellmead, TX
|
1
|
7
|
3
|
8
|
|
Barry Gaston
Waco, TX
|
Waco, TX
|
-4
|
All transfer
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
4
|
76S
|
|
Cody Daniel
Waco, TX
|
Waco, TX
|
3
|
2
|
3
|
714
|
|
Charles Melveney
Elm Mott, TX
|
Elm Mott, TX
|
1
|
3
|
5
|
9G
|
|
Drew Garcia
Waxahachie, TX
|
Waxahachie, TX
|
2
|
4
|
6
|
X
|
|
Gage Fuller
Nolanville, TX
|
Nolanville, TX
|
2
|
5
|
2
|
84
|
|
Robert Shepherd
Temple, TX
|
Temple, TX
|
-3
|
DNS
|
1
|
22
|
|
Ed Thompson
|
|
-
|
All transfer
|
Junior Limited
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
1
|
08
|
|
Caden Morosky
Waco, TX
|
Waco, TX
|
-
|
2
|
4
|
43
|
|
Kayden Petty
Red Rock, TX
|
Red Rock, TX
|
2
|
3
|
8
|
7C
|
|
Colton Abshere
Oxford, AR
|
Oxford, AR
|
5
|
4
|
10
|
707
|
|
PJ Egbert
Kempner, TX
|
Kempner, TX
|
6
|
5
|
5
|
18K
|
|
Kalieb Merritt
Lorena, TX
|
Lorena, TX
|
-
|
6
|
6
|
89
|
|
Wyatt Sexton
West, TX
|
West, TX
|
-
|
7
|
7
|
10C
|
|
Colton Birmingham
Cedar Park, TX
|
Cedar Park, TX
|
-
|
8
|
9
|
75
|
|
Mason Warren
Donie, TX
|
Donie, TX
|
1
|
9
|
3
|
07
|
|
Kail Black
Hallsburg, TX
|
Hallsburg, TX
|
-6
|
10
|
12
|
17N
|
|
Zackary Manthie
Salado, TX
|
Salado, TX
|
2
|
11
|
13
|
59
|
|
Eli Olivarri
Riesel, TX
|
Riesel, TX
|
2
|
12
|
2
|
10
|
|
Brady Gerik
West, TX
|
West, TX
|
-10
|
13
|
11
|
47B
|
|
Sasha Hoppe
Salado, TX
|
Salado, TX
|
-2
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
2
|
10
|
|
Brady Gerik
West, TX
|
West, TX
|
1
|
2
|
4
|
43
|
|
Kayden Petty
Red Rock, TX
|
Red Rock, TX
|
2
|
3
|
7
|
707
|
|
PJ Egbert
Kempner, TX
|
Kempner, TX
|
4
|
4
|
6
|
7C
|
|
Colton Abshere
Oxford, AR
|
Oxford, AR
|
2
|
5
|
5
|
89
|
|
Wyatt Sexton
West, TX
|
West, TX
|
-
|
6
|
1
|
47B
|
|
Sasha Hoppe
Salado, TX
|
Salado, TX
|
-5
|
7
|
3
|
59
|
|
Eli Olivarri
Riesel, TX
|
Riesel, TX
|
-4
|
All transfer
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
1
|
08
|
|
Caden Morosky
Waco, TX
|
Waco, TX
|
-
|
2
|
3
|
07
|
|
Kail Black
Hallsburg, TX
|
Hallsburg, TX
|
1
|
3
|
5
|
10C
|
|
Colton Birmingham
Cedar Park, TX
|
Cedar Park, TX
|
2
|
4
|
4
|
18K
|
|
Kalieb Merritt
Lorena, TX
|
Lorena, TX
|
-
|
5
|
6
|
75
|
|
Mason Warren
Donie, TX
|
Donie, TX
|
1
|
6
|
2
|
17N
|
|
Zackary Manthie
Salado, TX
|
Salado, TX
|
-4
|
All transfer
|
IMCA Modified
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
2
|
94
|
|
Chris Morris
Thorndale, TX
|
Thorndale, TX
|
1
|
2
|
4
|
5
|
|
Kevin Green
Waco, TX
|
Waco, TX
|
2
|
3
|
5
|
6R
|
|
Jacob Pirkle
Midlothian, TX
|
Midlothian, TX
|
2
|
4
|
1
|
87
|
|
John Webb
Pauls Valley, OK
|
Pauls Valley, OK
|
-3
|
5
|
6
|
35
|
|
Jeff Emerson
Weatherford, TX
|
Weatherford, TX
|
1
|
6
|
7
|
54T
|
|
Matthew Day
Farmersville, TX
|
Farmersville, TX
|
1
|
7
|
3
|
45T
|
|
Eric Tomlinson
Robinson, TX
|
Robinson, TX
|
-4
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
2
|
94
|
|
Chris Morris
Thorndale, TX
|
Thorndale, TX
|
1
|
2
|
4
|
5
|
|
Kevin Green
Waco, TX
|
Waco, TX
|
2
|
3
|
1
|
87
|
|
John Webb
Pauls Valley, OK
|
Pauls Valley, OK
|
-2
|
4
|
6
|
6R
|
|
Jacob Pirkle
Midlothian, TX
|
Midlothian, TX
|
2
|
5
|
3
|
45T
|
|
Eric Tomlinson
Robinson, TX
|
Robinson, TX
|
-2
|
6
|
7
|
35
|
|
Jeff Emerson
Weatherford, TX
|
Weatherford, TX
|
1
|
7
|
5
|
54T
|
|
Matthew Day
Farmersville, TX
|
Farmersville, TX
|
-2
|
All transfer
|