10/22/2022 - Heart O' Texas Speedway
Waco, TX
Championship Night - 25th Annual Fall Classic
General Admission - Adults $20, Senior/Military/Students $15, Children 6-12 $5, Children 6 and under FREE. Pit Pass $35
Order of Events
LCQ's - Southern Sport Mods (Top 16 advance to A-Main)
Jr. Limited Heat Races
LCQ's - Modified (Top 16 Advance to A-Main)
LCQ's - Outlaw Street Stock (Top 16 Advance to A-Main)
LCQ's - Stock Cars (Top 16 Advance to A-Main)
LCQ's - Factory Stock (Top 16 Advance to A-Main)
Intermission - Trick- Or - Treat - Drivers and Children on Front Stretch
Sportmod A-Main
Jr. Limited A-Main
Modified A-Main
Outlaw Street Stock A-Main
Stock Car A-Main
Factory Stock A-Main
- IMCA Southern SportMod36 entries
- IMCA Stock Car32 entries
- Factory Stock47 entries
- Outlaw Street Stocks32 entries
- Junior Limited16 entries
- TOMS Modifieds19 entries
News
IT'S FALL CLASSIC Week
This week the speedway will host the 25th Annual Fall Classic featuring Modifieds (TOMS Rules), IMCA Stock Cars, IMCA Southern Sport Mods, Outlaw Street Stocks, Factory Stocks...
Full Event Information on MyRacePass
IMCA Southern SportMod
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
3
|
17
|
|
Jeff Shepperd
Waco, TX
|
Waco, TX
|
2
|
2
|
8
|
12
|
|
Brandon Geurin
Robinson, TX
|
Robinson, TX
|
6
|
3
|
1
|
7MK
|
|
Kyle Wilkins
Italy, TX
|
Italy, TX
|
-2
|
4
|
2
|
78
|
|
Trevor Egbert
Salado, TX
|
Salado, TX
|
-2
|
5
|
6
|
153
|
|
Robert Scrivner
Waco, TX
|
Waco, TX
|
1
|
6
|
7
|
148
|
|
Garrett Gregory
Tomball, TX
|
Tomball, TX
|
1
|
7
|
12
|
P1
|
|
Paul White
Waco, TX
|
Waco, TX
|
5
|
8
|
9
|
58
|
|
Sid Kiphen
Gatesville, TX
|
Gatesville, TX
|
1
|
9
|
11
|
21
|
|
Chris Florio
Copperas Cove, TX
|
Copperas Cove, TX
|
2
|
10
|
20
|
601
|
|
Trevor Cogburn
Robinson, TX
|
Robinson, TX
|
10
|
11
|
10
|
20
|
|
Terry Pritchett
Palmer, TX
|
Palmer, TX
|
-1
|
12
|
19
|
4G
|
|
Garett Rawls
Waco, TX
|
Waco, TX
|
7
|
13
|
22
|
54T
|
|
Mason Day
Farmersville, TX
|
Farmersville, TX
|
9
|
14
|
14
|
778
|
|
Jason Hubbert Sr
Belton, TX
|
Belton, TX
|
-
|
15
|
24
|
21T
|
|
Taylor Florio
Copperas Cove, TX
|
Copperas Cove, TX
|
9
|
16
|
18
|
31
|
|
Tyler Murihead
|
|
2
|
17
|
4
|
22
|
|
Gregory Muirhead
Mabank, TX
|
Mabank, TX
|
-13
|
18
|
5
|
717
|
|
Michael Dabney
Kaufman, TX
|
Kaufman, TX
|
-13
|
19
|
16
|
10D
|
|
Don Painter
Austin, TX
|
Austin, TX
|
-3
|
20
|
17
|
090
|
|
Nathan Northcott
Grandview, TX
|
Grandview, TX
|
-3
|
21
|
13
|
3
|
|
Corbin Willett
Lorena, TX
|
Lorena, TX
|
-8
|
22
|
21
|
43
|
|
Kayden Petty
Red Rock, TX
|
Red Rock, TX
|
-1
|
23
|
23
|
45L
|
|
David Lackey
Tyler, TX
|
Tyler, TX
|
-
|
24
|
15
|
54H
|
|
Rawdy Hull
Kennedale, TX
|
Kennedale, TX
|
-9
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
2
|
58
|
|
Sid Kiphen
Gatesville, TX
|
Gatesville, TX
|
1
|
2
|
1
|
21
|
|
Chris Florio
Copperas Cove, TX
|
Copperas Cove, TX
|
-1
|
3
|
6
|
3
|
|
Corbin Willett
Lorena, TX
|
Lorena, TX
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
54H
|
|
Rawdy Hull
Kennedale, TX
|
Kennedale, TX
|
1
|
5
|
11
|
090
|
|
Nathan Northcott
Grandview, TX
|
Grandview, TX
|
6
|
6
|
9
|
4G
|
|
Garett Rawls
Waco, TX
|
Waco, TX
|
3
|
7
|
7
|
43
|
|
Kayden Petty
Red Rock, TX
|
Red Rock, TX
|
-
|
8
|
8
|
45L
|
|
David Lackey
Tyler, TX
|
Tyler, TX
|
-
|
Top 8 transfer
|
9
|
10
|
12K
|
|
Colton Keel
Anna, TX
|
Anna, TX
|
1
|
10
|
3
|
07G
|
|
Walter Hamilton
Dallas, TX
|
Dallas, TX
|
-7
|
11
|
4
|
23
|
|
Joel Garcia
Bryan, TX
|
Bryan, TX
|
-7
|
DNS
|
12
|
25C
|
|
Cody Smith
Kaufman, TX
|
Kaufman, TX
|
-
|
DNS
|
13
|
31W
|
|
Tony Walton
Red Oak, TX
|
Red Oak, TX
|
-
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
4
|
20
|
|
Terry Pritchett
Palmer, TX
|
Palmer, TX
|
3
|
2
|
2
|
P1
|
|
Paul White
Waco, TX
|
Waco, TX
|
-
|
3
|
3
|
778
|
|
Jason Hubbert Sr
Belton, TX
|
Belton, TX
|
-
|
4
|
6
|
10D
|
|
Don Painter
Austin, TX
|
Austin, TX
|
2
|
5
|
8
|
31
|
|
Tyler Murihead
|
|
3
|
6
|
5
|
601
|
|
Trevor Cogburn
Robinson, TX
|
Robinson, TX
|
-1
|
7
|
1
|
54T
|
|
Mason Day
Farmersville, TX
|
Farmersville, TX
|
-6
|
8
|
7
|
21T
|
|
Taylor Florio
Copperas Cove, TX
|
Copperas Cove, TX
|
-1
|
Top 8 transfer
|
9
|
10
|
4T
|
|
Matt Rust
Rockwall, TX
|
Rockwall, TX
|
1
|
10
|
13
|
9
|
|
Jonathan Beard
Oglesby, TX
|
Oglesby, TX
|
3
|
11
|
11
|
00K
|
|
Oliver Billingsley
Manchaca, TX
|
Manchaca, TX
|
-
|
12
|
12
|
2
|
|
Aaron Patterson
Abilene, TX
|
Abilene, TX
|
-
|
13
|
9
|
329
|
|
Trey Votaw
|
|
-4
|
14 BF
|
14
|
41
|
|
Frank Lackey
Joshua, TX
|
Joshua, TX
|
-
|
IMCA Stock Car
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
2
|
26
|
|
Dean Abbey
Boyd, TX
|
Boyd, TX
|
1
|
2
|
1
|
12
|
|
Westin Abbey
Comanche, TX
|
Comanche, TX
|
-1
|
3
|
12
|
37
|
|
Jeffrey Abbey
Boyd, TX
|
Boyd, TX
|
9
|
4
|
5
|
81
|
|
Chris Gallien
Cleveland, TX
|
Cleveland, TX
|
1
|
5
|
3
|
88
|
|
Blake Clark
Joshua, TX
|
Joshua, TX
|
-2
|
6
|
14
|
P74
|
|
Ryan Powers
Fort Worth, TX
|
Fort Worth, TX
|
8
|
7
|
6
|
187
|
|
P.J. Egbert
Copperas Cove, TX
|
Copperas Cove, TX
|
-1
|
8
|
13
|
07D
|
|
Dennis Bissonnette
Stephenville, TX
|
Stephenville, TX
|
5
|
9
|
8
|
21/M5
|
|
Dustin Mooney
Forney, TX
|
Forney, TX
|
-1
|
10
|
7
|
114
|
|
Thomas Hall Jr
Waco, TX
|
Waco, TX
|
-3
|
11
|
20
|
21X
|
|
Jimmie Helona-Heatherington
Crawford, TX
|
Crawford, TX
|
9
|
12
|
19
|
C3
|
|
Chris Birmingham
Leander, TX
|
Leander, TX
|
7
|
13
|
22
|
17X
|
|
Bryce Burden
|
|
9
|
14
|
21
|
63
|
|
Andy Roller
Waco, TX
|
Waco, TX
|
7
|
15
|
9
|
116
|
|
Damon Hammond
Burleson, TX
|
Burleson, TX
|
-6
|
16
|
18
|
489
|
|
Anthony Otken
Killeen, TX
|
Killeen, TX
|
2
|
17
|
17
|
20T
|
|
Thomas Hall
Waco, TX
|
Waco, TX
|
-
|
18
|
23
|
98
|
|
Jeff Whitehead
Sealy, TX
|
Sealy, TX
|
5
|
19
|
15
|
13G
|
|
David Goode Jr
Copperas Cove, TX
|
Copperas Cove, TX
|
-4
|
20
|
11
|
107
|
|
Tim Carman
Copperas Cove, TX
|
Copperas Cove, TX
|
-9
|
21
|
16
|
5H
|
|
Lance Hanson Jr
Palmer, TX
|
Palmer, TX
|
-5
|
22
|
24
|
416
|
|
Chase Neill
Burleson, TX
|
Burleson, TX
|
2
|
23
|
10
|
25J
|
|
Gregory Muirhead
Mabank, TX
|
Mabank, TX
|
-13
|
24
|
4
|
9
|
|
Jason Batt
Harker Heights, TX
|
Harker Heights, TX
|
-20
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
2
|
116
|
|
Damon Hammond
Burleson, TX
|
Burleson, TX
|
1
|
2
|
4
|
107
|
|
Tim Carman
Copperas Cove, TX
|
Copperas Cove, TX
|
2
|
3
|
6
|
07D
|
|
Dennis Bissonnette
Stephenville, TX
|
Stephenville, TX
|
3
|
4
|
9
|
13G
|
|
David Goode Jr
Copperas Cove, TX
|
Copperas Cove, TX
|
5
|
5
|
8
|
20T
|
|
Thomas Hall
Waco, TX
|
Waco, TX
|
3
|
6
|
1
|
C3
|
|
Chris Birmingham
Leander, TX
|
Leander, TX
|
-5
|
7
|
7
|
63
|
|
Andy Roller
Waco, TX
|
Waco, TX
|
-
|
8
|
10
|
98
|
|
Jeff Whitehead
Sealy, TX
|
Sealy, TX
|
2
|
Top 8 transfer
|
9
|
5
|
21
|
|
Allan Essenburg
Copperas Cove, TX
|
Copperas Cove, TX
|
-4
|
10
|
3
|
75
|
|
Wesley Warren
Fairfield, TX
|
Fairfield, TX
|
-7
|
11
|
11
|
1G
|
|
Michael Tye
Waco, TX
|
Waco, TX
|
-
|
12
|
12
|
07
|
|
Eric Lloyd
Apache Junction, AZ
|
Apache Junction, AZ
|
-
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
2
|
25J
|
|
Gregory Muirhead
Mabank, TX
|
Mabank, TX
|
1
|
2
|
10
|
37
|
|
Jeffrey Abbey
Boyd, TX
|
Boyd, TX
|
8
|
3
|
4
|
P74
|
|
Ryan Powers
Fort Worth, TX
|
Fort Worth, TX
|
1
|
4
|
3
|
5H
|
|
Lance Hanson Jr
Palmer, TX
|
Palmer, TX
|
-1
|
5
|
6
|
489
|
|
Anthony Otken
Killeen, TX
|
Killeen, TX
|
1
|
6
|
8
|
21X
|
|
Jimmie Helona-Heatherington
Crawford, TX
|
Crawford, TX
|
2
|
7
|
5
|
17X
|
|
Bryce Burden
|
|
-2
|
8
|
7
|
416
|
|
Chase Neill
Burleson, TX
|
Burleson, TX
|
-1
|
Top 8 transfer
|
9
|
9
|
555
|
|
Rich Shields
Copperas Cove, TX
|
Copperas Cove, TX
|
-
|
10
|
1
|
54M
|
|
Michael Dabney
Kaufman, TX
|
Kaufman, TX
|
-9
|
11
|
12
|
17
|
|
John Frydrych
Austin, TX
|
Austin, TX
|
1
|
DNS
|
11
|
14
|
|
Ryan Ellis
Killeen, TX
|
Killeen, TX
|
-
|
Factory Stock
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
2
|
10
|
|
Nate Dixon
Ennis, TX
|
Ennis, TX
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
27
|
|
Dalton Faulkner
Cut and Shoot, TX
|
Cut and Shoot, TX
|
1
|
3
|
8
|
04
|
|
Cameron Cook
Grand Prairie, TX
|
Grand Prairie, TX
|
5
|
4
|
11
|
66
|
|
Johnny Torres
San Antonio, TX
|
San Antonio, TX
|
7
|
5
|
5
|
151K
|
|
Tommy Williams
Mansfield, TX
|
Mansfield, TX
|
-
|
6
|
4
|
22K
|
|
Kody Boatright
Ardmore, OK
|
Ardmore, OK
|
-2
|
7
|
6
|
40
|
|
Michael Bowles
Italy, TX
|
Italy, TX
|
-1
|
8
|
16
|
1ST
|
|
Kevin Smith
Elm Mott, TX
|
Elm Mott, TX
|
8
|
9
|
7
|
37
|
|
James Schoenrock
West, TX
|
West, TX
|
-2
|
10
|
13
|
55R
|
|
Rusty Head
Buda, TX
|
Buda, TX
|
3
|
11
|
1
|
54K
|
|
Melvin Kemp Jr
Waco, TX
|
Waco, TX
|
-10
|
12
|
14
|
R12
|
|
Ryan Powers
Fort Worth, TX
|
Fort Worth, TX
|
2
|
13
|
24
|
494
|
|
Dillon Kidwell
Midlothian, TX
|
Midlothian, TX
|
11
|
14
|
10
|
111
|
|
Eddie Grmela
Hewitt, TX
|
Hewitt, TX
|
-4
|
15
|
18
|
56
|
|
Paul White
Waco, TX
|
Waco, TX
|
3
|
16
|
23
|
28M
|
|
Junior McCall
Crandall, TX
|
Crandall, TX
|
7
|
17
|
15
|
88
|
|
Cory Tekell
McGregor, TX
|
McGregor, TX
|
-2
|
18
|
22
|
15K
|
|
Kevin Battarbee
Houston, TX
|
Houston, TX
|
4
|
19
|
20
|
48
|
|
Mike Land
Waco, TX
|
Waco, TX
|
1
|
20
|
12
|
01
|
|
Jon Grobe
Waco, TX
|
Waco, TX
|
-8
|
21
|
21
|
5M
|
|
Dustin Mooney
Forney, TX
|
Forney, TX
|
-
|
22
|
9
|
8
|
|
Taylor Rawlinson
Midlothian, TX
|
Midlothian, TX
|
-13
|
23
|
19
|
00M
|
|
Bobby McCool
Ennis, TX
|
Ennis, TX
|
-4
|
24
|
17
|
110
|
|
James Hoffman Jr
Lorena, TX
|
Lorena, TX
|
-7
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
2
|
111
|
|
Eddie Grmela
Hewitt, TX
|
Hewitt, TX
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
55R
|
|
Rusty Head
Buda, TX
|
Buda, TX
|
1
|
3
|
10
|
1ST
|
|
Kevin Smith
Elm Mott, TX
|
Elm Mott, TX
|
7
|
4
|
6
|
00M
|
|
Bobby McCool
Ennis, TX
|
Ennis, TX
|
2
|
5
|
1
|
15K
|
|
Kevin Battarbee
Houston, TX
|
Houston, TX
|
-4
|
Top 5 transfer
|
6
|
9
|
X
|
|
Gage Fuller
Nolanville, TX
|
Nolanville, TX
|
3
|
7
|
8
|
33T
|
|
Cade Conder
Burleson, TX
|
Burleson, TX
|
1
|
8
|
7
|
17M
|
|
Christopher Mercer
Belton, TX
|
Belton, TX
|
-1
|
9
|
5
|
1W
|
|
Mark Fox
Joshua, TX
|
Joshua, TX
|
-4
|
10
|
11
|
9
|
|
Rodney Twardeski
Huntsville, TX
|
Huntsville, TX
|
1
|
11
|
4
|
28
|
|
Collin Hodges
Wells, TX
|
Wells, TX
|
-7
|
DNS
|
12
|
4D
|
|
Brian Mahler
San Marcos, TX
|
San Marcos, TX
|
-
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
1
|
66
|
|
Johnny Torres
San Antonio, TX
|
San Antonio, TX
|
-
|
2
|
2
|
R12
|
|
Ryan Powers
Fort Worth, TX
|
Fort Worth, TX
|
-
|
3
|
3
|
110
|
|
James Hoffman Jr
Lorena, TX
|
Lorena, TX
|
-
|
4
|
5
|
48
|
|
Mike Land
Waco, TX
|
Waco, TX
|
1
|
5
|
9
|
28M
|
|
Junior McCall
Crandall, TX
|
Crandall, TX
|
4
|
Top 5 transfer
|
6
|
4
|
25
|
|
Michael Guenat
Robinson, TX
|
Robinson, TX
|
-2
|
7
|
7
|
5
|
|
Brett Arden
Montalba, TX
|
Montalba, TX
|
-
|
8
|
6
|
55
|
|
Ryan Turnipseed
Grand Prairie, TX
|
Grand Prairie, TX
|
-2
|
9
|
8
|
62
|
|
Jacob Pruett
Belton, TX
|
Belton, TX
|
-1
|
10
|
13
|
914
|
|
Edward Cox
Gatesville, TX
|
Gatesville, TX
|
3
|
11
|
11
|
18M
|
|
James Mercer Jr
Temple, TX
|
Temple, TX
|
-
|
12
|
10
|
92
|
|
Elliot Black
China Spring, TX
|
China Spring, TX
|
-2
|
13
|
12
|
33
|
|
Kurt Ellis
Copperas Cove, TX
|
Copperas Cove, TX
|
-1
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
2
|
01
|
|
Jon Grobe
Waco, TX
|
Waco, TX
|
1
|
2
|
4
|
88
|
|
Cory Tekell
McGregor, TX
|
McGregor, TX
|
2
|
3
|
9
|
56
|
|
Paul White
Waco, TX
|
Waco, TX
|
6
|
4
|
8
|
5M
|
|
Dustin Mooney
Forney, TX
|
Forney, TX
|
4
|
5
|
10
|
494
|
|
Dillon Kidwell
Midlothian, TX
|
Midlothian, TX
|
5
|
Top 5 transfer
|
6
|
7
|
99T
|
|
Tyler Vanarsdale
|
|
1
|
7
|
1
|
8Z
|
|
Zach Arden
Montalba, TX
|
Montalba, TX
|
-6
|
8
|
12
|
21
|
|
Clint Howard
Elm Mott, TX
|
Elm Mott, TX
|
4
|
9
|
5
|
75
|
|
Josh Cox
Gatesville, TX
|
Gatesville, TX
|
-4
|
10
|
6
|
32M
|
|
Cory Bassinger
Alvarado, TX
|
Alvarado, TX
|
-4
|
11 BF
|
3
|
20
|
|
Mackenzie Vandiver
Houston, TX
|
Houston, TX
|
-8
|
DNS
|
11
|
52
|
|
Billy Nabors Jr
Waco, TX
|
Waco, TX
|
-
|
DNS
|
13
|
91
|
|
Jared Maupin
San Antonio, TX
|
San Antonio, TX
|
-
|
Outlaw Street Stocks
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
2
|
1B
|
|
Brandon Hood
McGregor, TX
|
McGregor, TX
|
1
|
2
|
7
|
76S
|
|
Cody Daniel
Waco, TX
|
Waco, TX
|
5
|
3
|
6
|
716
|
|
Trey Votaw
|
|
3
|
4
|
3
|
116
|
|
Damon Hammond
Burleson, TX
|
Burleson, TX
|
-1
|
5
|
12
|
42
|
|
Mark Geurin
Whitney, TX
|
Whitney, TX
|
7
|
6
|
5
|
4/68
|
|
Ryan Hopkins
Waco, TX
|
Waco, TX
|
-1
|
7
|
1
|
4725
|
|
Benji Kirkpatrick
|
|
-6
|
8
|
15
|
0M
|
|
Dylan Glass
Ennis, TX
|
Ennis, TX
|
7
|
9
|
21
|
2
|
|
Joe Garcia
Bryan, TX
|
Bryan, TX
|
12
|
10
|
20
|
714
|
|
Charles Melveney
Elm Mott, TX
|
Elm Mott, TX
|
10
|
11
|
23
|
892
|
|
Josh Whitehead
Whiteface, TX
|
Whiteface, TX
|
12
|
12
|
17
|
1
|
|
Danny Sykora
Waco, TX
|
Waco, TX
|
5
|
13
|
9
|
93
|
|
Tracey Cundieff
Kilgore, TX
|
Kilgore, TX
|
-4
|
14
|
13
|
13
|
|
Jerry Frydrych
Austin, TX
|
Austin, TX
|
-1
|
15
|
4
|
68
|
|
Wade White
Waco, TX
|
Waco, TX
|
-11
|
16
|
16
|
48
|
|
Mike Land
Waco, TX
|
Waco, TX
|
-
|
17
|
22
|
22
|
|
Ed Thompson
|
|
5
|
18
|
8
|
225
|
|
Jeff Williams
Bellmead, TX
|
Bellmead, TX
|
-10
|
19
|
11
|
32
|
|
Joe Williams
Waco, TX
|
Waco, TX
|
-8
|
20
|
14
|
8
|
|
Barry Gaston
Waco, TX
|
Waco, TX
|
-6
|
21
|
18
|
07JD
|
|
Joe Morales
Dallas, TX
|
Dallas, TX
|
-3
|
22
|
19
|
60
|
|
Tim Ellis
Moody, TX
|
Moody, TX
|
-3
|
23
|
10
|
14X
|
|
Alex Bates
Tyler, TX
|
Tyler, TX
|
-13
|
DNS
|
24
|
31
|
|
Larry Phelan
Houston, TX
|
Houston, TX
|
-
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
2
|
93
|
|
Tracey Cundieff
Kilgore, TX
|
Kilgore, TX
|
1
|
2
|
1
|
32
|
|
Joe Williams
Waco, TX
|
Waco, TX
|
-1
|
3
|
3
|
13
|
|
Jerry Frydrych
Austin, TX
|
Austin, TX
|
-
|
4
|
7
|
0M
|
|
Dylan Glass
Ennis, TX
|
Ennis, TX
|
3
|
5
|
4
|
1
|
|
Danny Sykora
Waco, TX
|
Waco, TX
|
-1
|
6
|
11
|
60
|
|
Tim Ellis
Moody, TX
|
Moody, TX
|
5
|
7
|
8
|
2
|
|
Joe Garcia
Bryan, TX
|
Bryan, TX
|
1
|
8
|
5
|
892
|
|
Josh Whitehead
Whiteface, TX
|
Whiteface, TX
|
-3
|
Top 8 transfer
|
9
|
10
|
09
|
|
Gerald Johnson
Bryan, TX
|
Bryan, TX
|
1
|
10
|
6
|
84
|
|
Robert Shepherd
Temple, TX
|
Temple, TX
|
-4
|
11
|
9
|
FIVE7
|
|
Taylor Fuller
Killeen, TX
|
Killeen, TX
|
-2
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
2
|
14X
|
|
Alex Bates
Tyler, TX
|
Tyler, TX
|
1
|
2
|
1
|
42
|
|
Mark Geurin
Whitney, TX
|
Whitney, TX
|
-1
|
3
|
4
|
8
|
|
Barry Gaston
Waco, TX
|
Waco, TX
|
1
|
4
|
3
|
48
|
|
Mike Land
Waco, TX
|
Waco, TX
|
-1
|
5
|
6
|
07JD
|
|
Joe Morales
Dallas, TX
|
Dallas, TX
|
1
|
6
|
5
|
714
|
|
Charles Melveney
Elm Mott, TX
|
Elm Mott, TX
|
-1
|
7
|
11
|
22
|
|
Ed Thompson
|
|
4
|
8
|
8
|
31
|
|
Larry Phelan
Houston, TX
|
Houston, TX
|
-
|
Top 8 transfer
|
9
|
10
|
88J
|
|
Jeff Blackwood
Waco, TX
|
Waco, TX
|
1
|
DNS
|
9
|
95
|
|
Joe Fuller
Nolanville, TX
|
Nolanville, TX
|
-
|
DNS
|
12
|
19
|
|
Billy Chitty
Fruitvale, TX
|
Fruitvale, TX
|
-
|
DQ
|
7
|
12R
|
|
Randy Weatherford
Bryan, TX
|
Bryan, TX
|
-
|
Junior Limited
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
1
|
730
|
|
Jeff Bauser Jr
Salado, TX
|
Salado, TX
|
-
|
2
|
7
|
89
|
|
Wyatt Sexton
West, TX
|
West, TX
|
5
|
3
|
11
|
10
|
|
Brady Gerik
West, TX
|
West, TX
|
8
|
4
|
3
|
7C
|
|
Colton Abshere
Oxford, AR
|
Oxford, AR
|
-1
|
5
|
6
|
10C
|
|
Colton Birmingham
Cedar Park, TX
|
Cedar Park, TX
|
1
|
6
|
15
|
59
|
|
Eli Olivarri
Riesel, TX
|
Riesel, TX
|
9
|
7
|
16
|
420
|
|
Sasha Hoppe
Salado, TX
|
Salado, TX
|
9
|
8
|
2
|
75
|
|
Mason Warren
Donie, TX
|
Donie, TX
|
-6
|
9
|
10
|
7L
|
|
Davis Lemaster
Grandview, TX
|
Grandview, TX
|
1
|
10
|
5
|
18K
|
|
Kalieb Merritt
Lorena, TX
|
Lorena, TX
|
-5
|
11
|
4
|
08
|
|
Caden Morosky
Waco, TX
|
Waco, TX
|
-7
|
12
|
14
|
1G
|
|
Gunner Garrett
Dublin, TX
|
Dublin, TX
|
2
|
13
|
9
|
707
|
|
PJ Egbert
Kempner, TX
|
Kempner, TX
|
-4
|
14
|
12
|
11W
|
|
Micah Williams
Scurry, TX
|
Scurry, TX
|
-2
|
15
|
8
|
17N
|
|
Zackary Manthie
Salado, TX
|
Salado, TX
|
-7
|
16
|
13
|
30
|
|
Brady Sexton
Burleson, TX
|
Burleson, TX
|
-3
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
2
|
730
|
|
Jeff Bauser Jr
Salado, TX
|
Salado, TX
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
7C
|
|
Colton Abshere
Oxford, AR
|
Oxford, AR
|
1
|
3
|
6
|
18K
|
|
Kalieb Merritt
Lorena, TX
|
Lorena, TX
|
3
|
4
|
8
|
89
|
|
Wyatt Sexton
West, TX
|
West, TX
|
4
|
5
|
5
|
707
|
|
PJ Egbert
Kempner, TX
|
Kempner, TX
|
-
|
6
|
4
|
10
|
|
Brady Gerik
West, TX
|
West, TX
|
-2
|
7
|
7
|
30
|
|
Brady Sexton
Burleson, TX
|
Burleson, TX
|
-
|
8
|
1
|
59
|
|
Eli Olivarri
Riesel, TX
|
Riesel, TX
|
-7
|
All transfer
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
4
|
75
|
|
Mason Warren
Donie, TX
|
Donie, TX
|
3
|
2
|
5
|
08
|
|
Caden Morosky
Waco, TX
|
Waco, TX
|
3
|
3
|
6
|
10C
|
|
Colton Birmingham
Cedar Park, TX
|
Cedar Park, TX
|
3
|
4
|
8
|
17N
|
|
Zackary Manthie
Salado, TX
|
Salado, TX
|
4
|
5
|
3
|
7L
|
|
Davis Lemaster
Grandview, TX
|
Grandview, TX
|
-2
|
6
|
1
|
11W
|
|
Micah Williams
Scurry, TX
|
Scurry, TX
|
-5
|
7
|
2
|
1G
|
|
Gunner Garrett
Dublin, TX
|
Dublin, TX
|
-5
|
8
|
7
|
420
|
|
Sasha Hoppe
Salado, TX
|
Salado, TX
|
-1
|
All transfer
|
TOMS Modifieds
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
4
|
54T
|
|
Matthew Day
Farmersville, TX
|
Farmersville, TX
|
3
|
2
|
1
|
5
|
|
Kevin Green
Waco, TX
|
Waco, TX
|
-1
|
3
|
15
|
12
|
|
Jason Ingalls
Longview, TX
|
Longview, TX
|
12
|
4
|
2
|
45T
|
|
Eric Tomlinson
Robinson, TX
|
Robinson, TX
|
-2
|
5
|
17
|
130
|
|
Chase Allen
Midlothian, TX
|
Midlothian, TX
|
12
|
6
|
16
|
94
|
|
Troy Taylor
Midlothian, TX
|
Midlothian, TX
|
10
|
7
|
11
|
48R
|
|
Raymond McSpadden
Buda, TX
|
Buda, TX
|
4
|
8
|
7
|
9
|
|
Kevin Rutherford
Flower Mound, TX
|
Flower Mound, TX
|
-1
|
9
|
5
|
99
|
|
Jeff Needham
Ennis, TX
|
Ennis, TX
|
-4
|
10
|
3
|
7G
|
|
David Goode Jr
Copperas Cove, TX
|
Copperas Cove, TX
|
-7
|
11
|
8
|
19C
|
|
Chad Guest
Waxahachie, TX
|
Waxahachie, TX
|
-3
|
12
|
10
|
4S
|
|
Michael Svehlak
Ennis, TX
|
Ennis, TX
|
-2
|
13
|
18
|
54
|
|
Zachary Hawk
Rockford, OH
|
Rockford, OH
|
5
|
14
|
12
|
420
|
|
J.D. Baker
Gatesville, TX
|
Gatesville, TX
|
-2
|
15
|
19
|
47
|
|
Jack Sartain
Royse City, TX
|
Royse City, TX
|
4
|
16
|
6
|
60
|
|
William Gould
Calera, OK
|
Calera, OK
|
-10
|
DNS
|
9
|
33C
|
|
Carl Large Jr
Ovilla, TX
|
Ovilla, TX
|
-
|
DNS
|
13
|
10
|
|
Wade Pistole Jr
Johnson City, TX
|
Johnson City, TX
|
-
|
DNS
|
14
|
44
|
|
Wade Pistole
Austin, TX
|
Austin, TX
|
-
|